улица ВеденяпинаКомсомольская улицаМончегорская улицаЮжное шоссе
Волжская набережнаяВязниковская улицаМосковское шоссеулица Сергея Акимова
улица Бауманаулица Июльских Днейпроспект Ленина
Берёзовская улицаБурнаковская улицаМосковское шоссе
улица Александра Хохловаулица Владимира ВысоцкогоЛысогорская улицаулица Родионова
2-я Дорожная улицаБогородская улицаулица ГагаринаИнженерный проезд
Анкудиновское шоссепроспект Гагаринаулица Маршала ГоловановаЩербинки 1-й микрорайон
2-я Оранжерейная улицаБарминская улицаулица Белинскогоулица Тимирязева
улица Гаугеляпроспект КораблестроителейСоюзный проспектулица Федосеенко
Автозаводский районКанавинский районЛенинский районМосковский районНижегородский районНовинский сельсоветПриокский районСоветский районСормовский район
село Кругловорабочий посёлок Мухтолово
город Балахнарабочий посёлок Гидроторфрабочий посёлок Большое Козинопосёлок Совхозный
город Богородскпосёлок Окскийпосёлок Буревестникдеревня Берёзовка
село Пикшеньсело Сергеевкасело Большое Болдино
село Холязинопосёлок Советскийсело Кишкино
город Борпосёлок Память Парижской Коммуныпосёлок Железнодорожныйпосёлок совхоза "Сормовский Пролетарий"
рабочий посёлок Бутурлиносело Кочуново
село Вадпосёлок Анненковский Карьерсело Крутой Майдансело Умай
рабочий посёлок Варнавинопосёлок Мирныйпосёлок Северный
село Филинскоерабочий посёлок Вачасело Казаково
посёлок Новосмолинскийрабочий посёлок Ильиногорскпосёлок Мулинорабочий посёлок Решетиха
посёлок Красная Горкарабочий посёлок Васильсурск
рабочий посёлок Воскресенскоепосёлок Калиниха
город Выксарабочий посёлок Досчатоепосёлок Дружба
село Гагиносело Ветошкино
город Заволжьегород Городецпосёлок Ильинскийсело Бриляково
рабочий посёлок Дальнее Константиновосело Муравьихапосёлок Нижегородецсело Малая Пица
город Дзержинскрабочий посёлок Горбатовкапосёлок Петряевка
село Дивеевопосёлок Сатиссело Кременкисело Елизарьево
посёлок Возрождениегород Княгинино
рабочий посёлок Ковернинодеревня Сёминосело Гореводеревня Высоково
рабочий посёлок Красные Бакипосёлок Пруды
деревня Анкудиновкагород Кстоводеревня Афонинопосёлок Культура
город Лукояновсело Большое Мамлеево
город Павловорабочий посёлок Тумботинодеревня Степаньковогород Ворсма
посёлок Арзинкасело Наруксово
город Семёноврабочий посёлок Сухобезводное
рабочий посёлок Сокольское
село Давыдководеревня Малаховорабочий посёлок Сосновское
город Чкаловсксело Чистоедеревня Кузнецоводеревня Либежево
рабочий посёлок Шаткисело Костянка
город Шахуньярабочий посёлок Вахтанрабочий посёлок Сява